PDF
Bezirksblitzeinzelmeisterschaft Duisburg 2023/24: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 10. Mai 2024
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Albrecht,Philipp (0)1500-Spitzer,Erwin (0)18950:1
2Reisloh,Carsten (0)1737-Heinert,Eugen (0)21061:0
3Jentzsch,David (0)1907-Scharrenbroich,Andreas (0)18880:1
4Trogisch,Thorsten (0)1079-Buyken,Florian (0)19770:1
5Strohner,Marcel (0)1792-Vijayakumar,Prusoth (0)18690:1
6Feldhaus,Sebastian (0)2088-Held,Benjamin (0)2074½:½

Runde 2, 10. Mai 2024
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Vijayakumar,Prusoth (1)1869-Feldhaus,Sebastian (0.5)20880:1
2Buyken,Florian (1)1977-Strohner,Marcel (0)17920:1
3Scharrenbroich,Andreas (1)1888-Trogisch,Thorsten (0)10791:0
4Heinert,Eugen (0)2106-Jentzsch,David (0)19071:0
5Spitzer,Erwin (1)1895-Reisloh,Carsten (1)17371:0
6Kleff,Andre (0)2091-Albrecht,Philipp (0)15001:0

Runde 3, 10. Mai 2024
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Reisloh,Carsten (1)1737-Kleff,Andre (1)20910:1
2Jentzsch,David (0)1907-Spitzer,Erwin (2)18951:0
3Trogisch,Thorsten (0)1079-Heinert,Eugen (1)21060:1
4Strohner,Marcel (1)1792-Scharrenbroich,Andreas (2)18880:1
5Feldhaus,Sebastian (1.5)2088-Buyken,Florian (1)19771:0
6Held,Benjamin (0.5)2074-Vijayakumar,Prusoth (1)18691:0

Runde 4, 10. Mai 2024
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Buyken,Florian (1)1977-Held,Benjamin (1.5)20741:0
2Scharrenbroich,Andreas (3)1888-Feldhaus,Sebastian (2.5)20881:0
3Heinert,Eugen (2)2106-Strohner,Marcel (1)17921:0
4Spitzer,Erwin (2)1895-Trogisch,Thorsten (0)10791:0
5Kleff,Andre (2)2091-Jentzsch,David (1)1907½:½
6Albrecht,Philipp (0)1500-Reisloh,Carsten (1)17370:1

Runde 5, 10. Mai 2024
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Jentzsch,David (1.5)1907-Albrecht,Philipp (0)15001:0
2Trogisch,Thorsten (0)1079-Kleff,Andre (2.5)20910:1
3Strohner,Marcel (1)1792-Spitzer,Erwin (3)18950:1
4Feldhaus,Sebastian (2.5)2088-Heinert,Eugen (3)21060:1
5Held,Benjamin (1.5)2074-Scharrenbroich,Andreas (4)18881:0
6Vijayakumar,Prusoth (1)1869-Buyken,Florian (2)19770:1

Runde 6, 10. Mai 2024
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Scharrenbroich,Andreas (4)1888-Vijayakumar,Prusoth (1)18690:1
2Heinert,Eugen (4)2106-Held,Benjamin (2.5)2074½:½
3Spitzer,Erwin (4)1895-Feldhaus,Sebastian (2.5)20880:1
4Kleff,Andre (3.5)2091-Strohner,Marcel (1)17921:0
5Albrecht,Philipp (0)1500-Trogisch,Thorsten (0)10791:0
6Reisloh,Carsten (2)1737-Jentzsch,David (2.5)19070:1

Runde 7, 10. Mai 2024
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Trogisch,Thorsten (0)1079-Reisloh,Carsten (2)17370:1
2Strohner,Marcel (1)1792-Albrecht,Philipp (1)15001:0
3Feldhaus,Sebastian (3.5)2088-Kleff,Andre (4.5)20910:1
4Held,Benjamin (3)2074-Spitzer,Erwin (4)18951:0
5Vijayakumar,Prusoth (2)1869-Heinert,Eugen (4.5)21060:1
6Buyken,Florian (3)1977-Scharrenbroich,Andreas (4)18880:1

Runde 8, 10. Mai 2024
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Heinert,Eugen (5.5)2106-Buyken,Florian (3)19771:0
2Spitzer,Erwin (4)1895-Vijayakumar,Prusoth (2)18690:1
3Kleff,Andre (5.5)2091-Held,Benjamin (4)20741:0
4Albrecht,Philipp (1)1500-Feldhaus,Sebastian (3.5)2088½:½
5Reisloh,Carsten (3)1737-Strohner,Marcel (2)17920:1
6Jentzsch,David (3.5)1907-Trogisch,Thorsten (0)10791:0

Runde 9, 10. Mai 2024
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Strohner,Marcel (3)1792-Jentzsch,David (4.5)1907½:½
2Feldhaus,Sebastian (4)2088-Reisloh,Carsten (3)17371:0
3Held,Benjamin (4)2074-Albrecht,Philipp (1.5)15001:0
4Vijayakumar,Prusoth (3)1869-Kleff,Andre (6.5)20910:1
5Buyken,Florian (3)1977-Spitzer,Erwin (4)18951:0
6Scharrenbroich,Andreas (5)1888-Heinert,Eugen (6.5)21061:0

Runde 10, 10. Mai 2024
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Spitzer,Erwin (4)1895-Scharrenbroich,Andreas (6)18881:0
2Kleff,Andre (7.5)2091-Buyken,Florian (4)19771:0
3Albrecht,Philipp (1.5)1500-Vijayakumar,Prusoth (3)18690:1
4Reisloh,Carsten (3)1737-Held,Benjamin (5)20741:0
5Jentzsch,David (5)1907-Feldhaus,Sebastian (5)2088½:½
6Trogisch,Thorsten (0)1079-Strohner,Marcel (3.5)17920:1

Runde 11, 10. Mai 2024
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Feldhaus,Sebastian (5.5)2088-Trogisch,Thorsten (0)10791:0
2Held,Benjamin (5)2074-Jentzsch,David (5.5)1907½:½
3Vijayakumar,Prusoth (4)1869-Reisloh,Carsten (4)17371:0
4Buyken,Florian (4)1977-Albrecht,Philipp (1.5)15001:0
5Scharrenbroich,Andreas (6)1888-Kleff,Andre (8.5)2091½:½
6Heinert,Eugen (6.5)2106-Spitzer,Erwin (5)18951:0

Runde 12, 10. Mai 2024
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kleff,Andre (9)2091-Heinert,Eugen (7.5)21060:1
2Albrecht,Philipp (1.5)1500-Scharrenbroich,Andreas (6.5)18880:1
3Reisloh,Carsten (4)1737-Buyken,Florian (5)19770:1
4Jentzsch,David (6)1907-Vijayakumar,Prusoth (5)1869½:½
5Trogisch,Thorsten (0)1079-Held,Benjamin (5.5)20740:1
6Strohner,Marcel (4.5)1792-Feldhaus,Sebastian (6.5)20880:1

Runde 13, 10. Mai 2024
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Held,Benjamin (6.5)2074-Strohner,Marcel (4.5)1792½:½
2Vijayakumar,Prusoth (5.5)1869-Trogisch,Thorsten (0)10791:0
3Buyken,Florian (6)1977-Jentzsch,David (6.5)19071:0
4Scharrenbroich,Andreas (7.5)1888-Reisloh,Carsten (4)17371:0
5Heinert,Eugen (8.5)2106-Albrecht,Philipp (1.5)15001:0
6Spitzer,Erwin (5)1895-Kleff,Andre (9)20911:0